League Table
Q 1 Tour Event 1 Winner Connor Levett George Albert - Dorchester
Q 2 Tour Event 2 Winner John Brown Cueball Club - Derby
Q 3 Tour Event 3 Winner Jack Warner Sports Arena - Wolverhampton
Q 4 Tour Event 4 Winner Dan Peryy Club Cue Leisure - Worthing
Q 5 Tour Event 5 Winner    
Q 6 Tour Event 6 Winner    
 

Qualification Table Listings

 
Pos:   Player Events
Played
Matches Legs Total Points
Accumulated
  Played Won Lost Won Lost Diff +/-
 
                     
1   Jack Warner 3 12 10 2 34 21 13 17034
2   Alex Gurr 4 11 7 4 28 17 11 14028
3   Luke Durham 4 11 7 4 28 17 11 14028
4   Josh Richardson 2 9 7 2 26 8 18 13026
5   John Brown 2 8 7 1 25 11 14 12525
6   Bradley Bristow 4 11 7 4 23 17 6 11523
7   Dan Perry 2 7 6 1 22 11 11 11022
8   Dan Hands 3 8 5 3 20 19 1 10020
9   Joe Sellick 4 9 5 4 19 15 4 9519
10   Connor Levett 1 5 5 0 18 4 14 9018
11   Adam Paxton 2 6 4 2 16 13 3 8016
12   Mark Lloyd 1 5 4 1 15 12 3 7515
13   Tyler Radlett 4 7 3 4 15 13 2 7515
14   Adam Howard 1 5 4 1 14 10 4 7014
15   Curtis Vinall 4 7 3 4 14 13 1 7014
16   Lewis Gurney 3 6 3 3 12 9 3 6012
17   Dave Packer 3 6 3 3 12 13 -1 6012
18   Harry Jackson 1 4 3 1 12 4 8 6012
19   Reece Colley 1 4 3 1 11 4 7 5511
20   Josh Barson 4 6 2 4 11 13 -2 5511
21   Harry Robinson 3 6 3 3 10 10 0 5010
22   Jimmy Bristow 4 6 2 4 8 12 -4 4008
23   Coby Jones-Swanson 2 4 2 2 8 7 1 4008
24   Robbie Boryszczuk 2 4 2 2 8 9 -1 4008
25   Connor Bragger 2 4 2 2 7 8 -1 3507
26   Adam Harvey 1 3 2 1 7 4 3 3507
27   Ashton Brown 2 4 2 2 6 8 -2 3006
28   Reece Cook 1 3 2 1 6 5 1 3006
29   Owen Maiden 1 2 1 1 5 3 2 2505
30   Dan Williams 3 3 0 3 5 9 -4 2505
31   Matt Speakman 3 4 1 3 4 9 -5 2004
32   Adam Cullum 1 2 1 1 4 3 1 2004
33   Cavan Phillips 1 2 1 1 4 3 1 2004
34   Nathan Roche 2 3 1 2 3 6 -3 1503
35   Kieran Hunt 2 3 1 2 3 8 -5 1503
36   Archie Simpson 1 2 1 1 3 3 0 1503
37   Connor Britton 1 2 1 1 3 4 -1 1503
38   George Wills 1 2 1 1 3 4 -1 1503
39   Matt Bedlow 1 2 1 1 3 4 -1 1503
40   Will Fisher 1 2 1 1 3 4 -1 1503
41   Ellis Radford 1 2 1 1 3 5 -2 1503
42   George O'Neill 3 3 0 3 2 9 -7 1002
43   Mackenzie Evans 2 2 0 2 2 6 -4 1002
44   Tom Brindley 2 2 0 2 2 6 -4 1002
45   Cameron Wellington 1 1 0 1 2 3 -1 1002
46   Aaron Colley 1 1 0 1 1 3 -2 501
47   Alfie Sessford 1 1 0 1 1 3 -2 501
48   John McEwan 1 1 0 1 1 3 -2 501
49   Liam Collins 1 1 0 1 1 3 -2 501
50   Sam Perry 1 1 0 1 1 3 -2 501
51   Sarah McColl 1 1 0 1 1 3 -2 501
52   Tavis Dudeney 1 1 0 1 1 3 -2 501
53   Tom Rawles 1 1 0 1 1 3 -2 501
54   Zach Luke 1 1 0 1 1 3 -2 501
55   Amy Collins 2 2 0 2 0 6 -6 0
56   Dafydd Jones 2 2 0 2 0 6 -6 0
57   David Orton 2 2 0 2 0 6 -6 0
58   Kieran Buckle 2 2 0 2 0 6 -6 0
59   Lewis Barson 2 2 0 2 0 6 -6 0
60   Bradley Smith 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
61   Brennan Mitchell-Maynell 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
62   Callum Timmins 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
63   Declan Hooley 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
64   Harvey Mitchell-Maynell 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
65   Jack Ratcliffe 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
66   Joe Mitchell 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
67   Jordan Singh 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
68   Kyle Woodward 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
69   Laura Bowley 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
70   Levi Mahoney 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
71   Lewis Whittington 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
72   Liam Baker 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
73   Liam Earwicker 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0
74   Rob McColl 1 1 0 1 0 3 -3 0

Contact Us

The Junior Darts Corporation
501 Bar
2 Broad Street
Staplehill
Bristol
BS16 5NX

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.