League Table
RANK NAME ACADEMY SHIRT SEASON AVERAGE
1 Adam Paxton Bedworth Black 3 1469
2 Lewys Williams Chepstow Black 3 1166
3 John Brown West of England Black 3 1135
4 Mackenzie Nixon Bedworth Green 3 979
5 Shannon Reeves West of England Black 3 856
6 Ben Howells Chepstow Blue 3 811
7 Sam Sherwood West of England Red 3 807
8 George Ancliff JCDA (M) Black 3 804
9 Andrew Ingman FDA Green 3 793
10 Jimmy Bristow Yate Black 3 780
11 Kian Cullen Emerald DA Red 3 776
12 Declan Hooley JCDA (W) Black 3 769
13 Luke Durham Yate Black 3 758
14 Curtis Vinall Yate Black 3 728
15 Liam Collins Kingswood Black 3 722
16 Nathan Roche Yate Blue 3 714
17 Thomas O'neill Emerald DA Yellow 3 676
18 Dylon Smith FDA Green 3 670
19 Henry Coates JCDA (W) Black 3 659
20 Charlie Wiles Paignton Red 3 655
21 Jack Little FDA Green 3 652
22 Kyle Woodward Worcester Red 3 637
23 Liam Foster JCDA (W) Black 3 614
24 Robert McColl JCDA (W) Red 3 605
25 Matt Speakman Worcester Black 3 597
26 Robbie Broyszczuk JCDA (M) Black 3 591
27 George O'Neill JCDA (M) Blue 3 584
28 Jack Forman JCDA (M) Yellow 3 569
29 Harry Robinson Yate Red 3 560
30 Scott Willis JCDA (W) Green 3 554
31 Sam Dyte Kingswood Green 3 542
32 Amy Collins Yate Red 3 528
33 James SMITH Worcester White 3 523
34 Joe Pitchford-Morris Bedworth White 3 522
35 Pacey Large Paignton White 3 515
36 Connor Bragger Worcester Green 3 513
37 Jack Ratcliffe JCDA (M) Green 3 511
38 Will Haynes Bedworth Green 3 507
39 Callum Thyer FDA Green 3 496
40 Samuel Perry JCDA (W) Red 3 485
41 Davy-Jay Knowles JCDA (M) Green 3 476
42 Joshua Thyer FDA Green 3 474
43 Mason Evans JCDA (W) Green 3 446
44 Caiden Wiles Paignton Yellow 3 442
45 Dylan Halligan Emerald DA Purple 3 439
46 Josh Poxon JCDA (M) Green 3 439
47 Michael McConnell FDA Green 3 432
48 Dom Shears Paignton Yellow 3 432
49 Harrison Walker Bedworth Green 3 429
50 Luke Bodily Worcester White 3 428
51 Harry Evans Bedworth Yellow 3 422
52 Zak Knapman Kingswood Green 3 413
53 John Griffiths Cannock Chase Yellow 3 396
54 Jamie O'Connor Emerald DA Green 3 396
55 Neil Dodd JCDA (W) White 3 391
56 Matthew Bedlow JCDA (W) Green 3 389
57 Ethan Webb FDA Green 3 388
58 Corey Beech JCDA (M) Green 3 385
59 Adam Dee Emerald DA Yellow 3 378
60 Reece Todd Bedworth Purple 3 375
61 Keeton Williams Chepstow White 3 375
62 Millie Hooper Yate White 3 374
63 Oliver Hooper Chepstow Yellow 3 369
64 Martin Burrill Kingswood Yellow 3 366
65 Charlie Rowlands FDA Blue 3 366
66 Jack Cheetham FDA White 3 360
67 Ryan Jordan JCDA (M) Yellow 3 359
68 Brandon Sinclair Paignton Yellow 3 356
69 Ty Jilge FDA Blue 3 356
70 Luke Dooley Emerald DA Yellow 3 355
71 Ben Vense Cannock Chase Yellow 3 353
72 Emma Leverett Paignton Yellow 3 350
73 Joey Howe FDA Blue 3 348
74 William Ratcliffe JCDA (W) Green 3 348
75 Sophie Woodall Chepstow Yellow 3 345
76 Liam Allen Ross Kingswood Blue 3 342
77 Jack Kennedy Emerald DA White 3 339
78 Lian Godrich JCDA (M) Yellow 3 333
79 Chris Reddington JCDA (M) White 3 329
80 Sophie Kenny Yate Yellow 3 320
81 Tamzin Parr FDA Green 3 319
82 Jasmine Dean FDA Green 3 318
83 AJ Bryant Chepstow Yellow 3 311
84 Ben Robinson JCDA (M) Yellow 3 310
85 Craig Ingham FDA Blue 3 307
86 Brennan Mtchell-Meynell JCDA (W) Yellow 3 294
87 Fionn Gorman Emerald DA Yellow 3 294
88 Owen Quinn Cannock Chase Yellow 3 292
89 Cameron Elliott Kingswood Yellow 3 289
90 Harvey Mitchell-Meynell JCDA (W) Green 3 288
91 Jarom Lea FDA Blue 3 288
92 Christian Wilson Worcester Purple 3 285
93 Zak Withey Kingswood Purple 3 272
94 Jack Castledine JCDA (W) Purple 3 272
95 Kallan O'neill Emerald DA Yellow 3 261
96 Jamie Allen Kingswood Purple 3 256
97 Isobel Gash Bedworth Purple 3 256
98 Callum Dean FDA Blue 3 255
99 Shonna Poxon JCDA (M) Purple 3 253
100 Keegan Kivell FDA Blue 3 242
101 Sophie Sherwood West of England Purple 3 240
102 Sarah Brennan FDA Yellow 3 239
103 Tyler Downey FDA White 3 231
104 Lucy Paxton Bedworth Yellow 3 229
105 Kiedis Lee JCDA (M) Yellow 3 228
106 Kiera Bristow Yate Yellow 3 228
107 Mackenzie Evans JCDA (W) Yellow 3 219
108 Mathew Brennan FDA Blue 3 218
109 Dylan Myers FDA Yellow 3 209
110 Alfie Knight Bedworth Purple 3 205
111 James Adams Kingswood Yellow 3 200
112 Ethan Jilge FDA Blue 3 196
113 Joe Swallow Chepstow Yellow 3 196
114 Kaileb Gormley Worcester White 3 191
115 Connor Cunliffe FDA Yellow 3 190
116 Sammi Evans FDA Yellow 3 189
117 Jessica Perry JCDA (W) Yellow 3 187
118 Reece Mitchell-Meynell JCDA (W) Purple 3 182
119 Jayden Kivell FDA Yellow 3 179
120 Harry Foskett West of England Purple 3 179
121 Kai Tym FDA Yellow 3 179
122 Leah Sinclair Paignton White 3 177
123 Niamh White Chepstow Purple 3 174
124 Kayla Thomas FDA Yellow 3 171
125 Ben Fisher Chepstow Yellow 3 171
126 Ross Tennant-Jones Bedworth Purple 3 167
127 Carol Gumbie Paignton Purple 3 166
128 Kara-Leigh Williams West of England Purple 3 160
129 Thomas Purnell West of England Purple 3 156
130 Lucy Brennan FDA White 3 152
131 Kai Lewis Kingswood Purple 3 151
132 Lewis Hooper Bedworth Purple 3 149
133 Thomas Monaghan Emerald DA White 3 146
134 Joe Bentley Paignton Purple 3 139
135 Thomas Fenton FDA White 3 139
136 Jack Dawson FDA White 3 133
137 Joshua Jones FDA White 3 127
138 Anthony Brennan FDA White 3 124
139 Michael Allen Kingswood White 3 122
140 Coby Tym FDA White 3 120
141 Callie Bristow Yate Purple 3 119
142 Ellie White Paignton White 3 118
143 Jessica Charlton JCDA (W) Purple 3 116
144 Dominic Weston FDA White 3 114
145 Ryan Myers FDA White 3 114
146 Callum Waldron Bedworth White 3 112
147 Leah Hemmings Cannock Chase White 3 106
148 Rhys Murphy Chepstow Purple 3 105
149 Lauren White Paignton White 3 100
150 Alex Elston FDA Yellow 3 99
151 Callum Murray Emerald DA White 3 96
152 Vince Parker Kingswood White 3 89
153 Rebecca Brennan FDA Yellow 3 89
154 Taylor Anderson Cannock Chase White 3 86
155 Gary McMorrie Kingswood White 3 85
156 Jamie Hogan Emerald DA White 3 84
157 Callum Charlton JCDA (W) Purple 3 82
158 Steven Ivey Paignton Purple 3 76
159 Joseph Hemmings Cannock Chase White 3 73
160 Daniel Purnell West of England Purple 3 72
161 Ellie Riddings FDA White 3 65
162 Cali Gormley Worcester White 3 55
163 Georgia Downey FDA White 3 45
164 Kai Turner-Baker Kingswood White 3 22
RANK NAME ACADEMY SHIRT SEASON POINTS
1 Lewys Williams Chepstow Black 3 9328
2 John Brown West of England Black 3 9081
3 Kian Cullen Emerald DA Red 3 6208
4 Luke Durham Yate Black 3 6064
5 Adam Paxton Bedworth Black 3 5874
6 Nathan Roche Yate Blue 3 5709
7 George Ancliff JCDA (M) Black 3 5625
8 Jimmy Bristow Yate Black 3 5462
9 Dylon Smith FDA Green 3 5357
10 Thomas O'neill Emerald DA Yellow 3 5243
11 Shannon Reeves West of England Black 3 5135
12 Curtis Vinall Yate Black 3 5098
13 Ben Howells Chepstow Blue 3 4867
14 Declan Hooley JCDA (W) Black 3 4613
15 Jack Little FDA Green 3 4565
16 Kyle Woodward Worcester Red 3 4459
17 Liam Collins Kingswood Black 3 4329
18 Amy Collins Yate Red 3 4220
19 Matt Speakman Worcester Black 3 4176
20 Henry Coates JCDA (W) Black 3 3955
21 Harry Robinson Yate Red 3 3923
22 Mackenzie Nixon Bedworth Green 3 3914
23 Joshua Thyer FDA Green 3 3793
24 Sam Dyte Kingswood Green 3 3792
25 Pacey Large Paignton White 3 3603
26 Connor Bragger Worcester Green 3 3589
27 Jack Ratcliffe JCDA (M) Green 3 3578
28 Dylan Halligan Emerald DA Purple 3 3512
29 George O'Neill JCDA (M) Blue 3 3502
30 Callum Thyer FDA Green 3 3473
31 Scott Willis JCDA (W) Green 3 3326
32 Sam Sherwood West of England Red 3 3227
33 James SMITH Worcester White 3 3137
34 Ethan Webb FDA Green 3 3104
35 Robert McColl JCDA (W) Red 3 3026
36 Michael McConnell FDA Green 3 3022
37 Millie Hooper Yate White 3 2990
38 Oliver Hooper Chepstow Yellow 3 2948
39 Brandon Sinclair Paignton Yellow 3 2851
40 Jack Forman JCDA (M) Yellow 3 2844
41 Ty Jilge FDA Blue 3 2844
42 Emma Leverett Paignton Yellow 3 2802
43 Joey Howe FDA Blue 3 2781
44 Corey Beech JCDA (M) Green 3 2693
45 Mason Evans JCDA (W) Green 3 2676
46 Josh Poxon JCDA (M) Green 3 2636
47 Dom Shears Paignton Yellow 3 2593
48 Jasmine Dean FDA Green 3 2546
49 Zak Knapman Kingswood Green 3 2475
50 Samuel Perry JCDA (W) Red 3 2423
51 Lian Godrich JCDA (M) Yellow 3 2329
52 Christian Wilson Worcester Purple 3 2278
53 Adam Dee Emerald DA Yellow 3 2267
54 Sophie Kenny Yate Yellow 3 2240
55 Caiden Wiles Paignton Yellow 3 2211
56 AJ Bryant Chepstow Yellow 3 2175
57 Ben Robinson JCDA (M) Yellow 3 2167
58 Luke Dooley Emerald DA Yellow 3 2129
59 Ben Vense Cannock Chase Yellow 3 2117
60 Joe Pitchford-Morris Bedworth White 3 2086
61 Sophie Woodall Chepstow Yellow 3 2067
62 Brennan Mtchell-Meynell JCDA (W) Yellow 3 2059
63 Liam Allen Ross Kingswood Blue 3 2050
64 Jack Kennedy Emerald DA White 3 2036
65 Will Haynes Bedworth Green 3 2026
66 Cameron Elliott Kingswood Yellow 3 2023
67 Harvey Mitchell-Meynell JCDA (W) Green 3 2019
68 Charlie Wiles Paignton Red 3 1965
69 Neil Dodd JCDA (W) White 3 1956
70 Sophie Sherwood West of England Purple 3 1920
71 Tamzin Parr FDA Green 3 1912
72 Zak Withey Kingswood Purple 3 1907
73 Martin Burrill Kingswood Yellow 3 1829
74 Ryan Jordan JCDA (M) Yellow 3 1796
75 Callum Dean FDA Blue 3 1787
76 Robbie Broyszczuk JCDA (M) Black 3 1773
77 Fionn Gorman Emerald DA Yellow 3 1762
78 William Ratcliffe JCDA (W) Green 3 1739
79 Keegan Kivell FDA Blue 3 1697
80 Chris Reddington JCDA (M) White 3 1644
81 Kiedis Lee JCDA (M) Yellow 3 1596
82 Andrew Ingman FDA Green 3 1586
83 John Griffiths Cannock Chase Yellow 3 1584
84 Ethan Jilge FDA Blue 3 1569
85 Joe Swallow Chepstow Yellow 3 1567
86 Jamie Allen Kingswood Purple 3 1536
87 Jamie O'Connor Emerald DA Green 3 1478
88 Charlie Rowlands FDA Blue 3 1465
89 Dylan Myers FDA Yellow 3 1461
90 Owen Quinn Cannock Chase Yellow 3 1461
91 Jarom Lea FDA Blue 3 1441
92 Jayden Kivell FDA Yellow 3 1430
93 Davy-Jay Knowles JCDA (M) Green 3 1427
94 Sammi Evans FDA Yellow 3 1324
95 Mackenzie Evans JCDA (W) Yellow 3 1312
96 Harrison Walker Bedworth Green 3 1288
97 Reece Mitchell-Meynell JCDA (W) Purple 3 1272
98 Harry Evans Bedworth Yellow 3 1266
99 Shonna Poxon JCDA (M) Purple 3 1265
100 Harry Foskett West of England Purple 3 1252
101 Thomas Purnell West of England Purple 3 1246
102 Leah Sinclair Paignton White 3 1239
103 Kayla Thomas FDA Yellow 3 1198
104 Thomas Monaghan Emerald DA White 3 1169
105 Reece Todd Bedworth Purple 3 1126
106 Ben Fisher Chepstow Yellow 3 1024
107 Kara-Leigh Williams West of England Purple 3 959
108 Kaileb Gormley Worcester White 3 956
109 Kai Lewis Kingswood Purple 3 905
110 Kai Tym FDA Yellow 3 893
111 Joe Bentley Paignton Purple 3 831
112 Alfie Knight Bedworth Purple 3 821
113 Jack Castledine JCDA (W) Purple 3 816
114 Dominic Weston FDA White 3 801
115 James Adams Kingswood Yellow 3 800
116 Ryan Myers FDA White 3 796
117 Matthew Bedlow JCDA (W) Green 3 778
118 Isobel Gash Bedworth Purple 3 767
119 Callum Murray Emerald DA White 3 765
120 Jessica Perry JCDA (W) Yellow 3 749
121 Michael Allen Kingswood White 3 731
122 Coby Tym FDA White 3 721
123 Sarah Brennan FDA Yellow 3 718
124 Carol Gumbie Paignton Purple 3 664
125 Mathew Brennan FDA Blue 3 655
126 Vince Parker Kingswood White 3 622
127 Anthony Brennan FDA White 3 619
128 Liam Foster JCDA (W) Black 3 614
129 Steven Ivey Paignton Purple 3 609
130 Gary McMorrie Kingswood White 3 597
131 Jessica Charlton JCDA (W) Purple 3 580
132 Daniel Purnell West of England Purple 3 573
133 Rebecca Brennan FDA Yellow 3 535
134 Niamh White Chepstow Purple 3 522
135 Kallan O'neill Emerald DA Yellow 3 512
136 Ellie White Paignton White 3 472
137 Jamie Hogan Emerald DA White 3 464
138 Lucy Brennan FDA White 3 457
139 Kiera Bristow Yate Yellow 3 456
140 Lewis Hooper Bedworth Purple 3 448
141 Joseph Hemmings Cannock Chase White 3 437
142 Taylor Anderson Cannock Chase White 3 429
143 Luke Bodily Worcester White 3 428
144 Leah Hemmings Cannock Chase White 3 424
145 Callum Charlton JCDA (W) Purple 3 409
146 Lauren White Paignton White 3 401
147 Jack Dawson FDA White 3 399
148 Cali Gormley Worcester White 3 387
149 Keeton Williams Chepstow White 3 375
150 Jack Cheetham FDA White 3 360
151 Ellie Riddings FDA White 3 326
152 Craig Ingham FDA Blue 3 307
153 Joshua Jones FDA White 3 253
154 Callie Bristow Yate Purple 3 237
155 Tyler Downey FDA White 3 231
156 Lucy Paxton Bedworth Yellow 3 229
157 Alex Elston FDA Yellow 3 197
158 Connor Cunliffe FDA Yellow 3 190
159 Ross Tennant-Jones Bedworth Purple 3 167
160 Thomas Fenton FDA White 3 139
161 Kai Turner-Baker Kingswood White 3 131
162 Callum Waldron Bedworth White 3 112
163 Rhys Murphy Chepstow Purple 3 105
164 Georgia Downey FDA White 3 45
Rank Name Academy Shirt Colour Year Season Average
1 Liam Collins Kingswood Black 2016 4 1238
2 John Brown West of England Black 2016 4 1096
3 Lewys Williams Chepstow Black 2016 4 1074
4 Jimmy Bristow Yate Black 2016 4 1012
5 Luke Durham Yate Black 2016 4 980
6 James Beeton FDA Green 2016 4 932
7 Kian Cullen Emerald DA Red 2016 4 904
8 Sam Dyte Kingswood Green 2016 4 856
9 Jack Little FDA Green 2016 4 810
10 Adam Paxton Bedworth Black 2016 4 808
11 Aaron Nichols Kingswood Green 2016 4 770
12 Shannon Reeves West of England Black 2016 4 747
13 Kyle Woodward Worcester Red 2016 4 729
14 Henry Coates JCDA (W) Black 2016 4 719
15 Ben Howells Chepstow Blue 2016 4 718
16 Mackenzie Nixon Bedworth Green 2016 4 709
17 Robbie Broyszczuk JCDA (M) Black 2016 4 708
18 Liam Allen Ross Kingswood Blue 2016 4 700
19 Declan Hooley JCDA (W) Black 2016 4 697
20 George Ancliff JCDA (M) Black 2016 4 693
21 Dylon Smith FDA Green 2016 4 683
22 Andrew Ingman FDA Green 2016 4 670
23 Harry Robinson Yate Red 2016 4 625
24 Matt Speakman Worcester Black 2016 4 608
25 Charlie Wiles Paignton Red 2016 4 601
26 Reece Taylor Lock Worcester White 2016 4 599
27 James SMITH Worcester White 2016 4 596
28 Jack Ryder JCDA (M) Red 2016 4 592
29 Josh Barson Worcester Red 2016 4 583
30 George O'Neill JCDA (M) Blue 2016 4 581
31 Joe Pitchford-Morris Bedworth White 2016 4 581
32 Liam Foster JCDA (W) Black 2016 4 571
33 Joe Croft Paignton White 2016 4 559
34 Samuel Perry JCDA (W) Red 2016 4 557
35 Thomas O'neill Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 536
36 Scott Willis JCDA (W) Green 2016 4 535
37 Sam Sherwood West of England Red 2016 4 534
38 Mason Evans JCDA (W) Green 2016 4 526
39 Martin Burrill Kingswood Yellow 2016 4 523
40 Nathan Roche Yate Red 2016 4 518
41 John Griffiths Cannock Chase Yellow 2016 4 517
42 Pacey Large Paignton White 2016 4 509
43 Cameron Elliott Kingswood Yellow 2016 4 492
44 Will Haynes Bedworth Green 2016 4 486
45 Chris Reddington JCDA (M) White 2016 4 473
46 Joshua Thyer FDA Green 2016 4 470
47 Matthew Bedlow JCDA (W) Green 2016 4 467
48 Corey Beech JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 459
49 Neil Dodd JCDA (W) White 2016 4 452
50 Owen Quinn Cannock Chase Green 2016 4 446
51 Connor Bragger Worcester Green 2016 4 438
52 Zak Knapman Kingswood Green 2016 4 432
53 Jamie O'Connor Emerald DA Green 2016 4 431
54 Jack Ratcliffe JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 425
55 Kai Lewis Kingswood Purple 2016 4 422
56 William Ratcliffe JCDA (W) Green 2016 4 412
57 Michael McConnell FDA Green 2016 4 398
58 Dylan Halligan Emerald DA Purple 2016 4 396
59 Jack Forman JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 396
60 Adam Dee Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 395
61 Ben Robinson JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 395
62 Joey Howe FDA Blue 2016 4 394
63 Niamh White Chepstow Purple 2016 4 389
64 Ryan Jordan JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 388
65 Oliver Hooper Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 379
66 Kallan O'neill Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 378
67 Harrison Walker Bedworth Green 2016 4 376
68 Harry Evans Bedworth Yellow 2016 4 376
69 Tamzin Parr FDA Green 2016 4 371
70 Callum Thyer FDA Green 2016 4 364
71 Dom Shears Paignton Yellow 2016 4 358
72 Jamie Allen Kingswood Purple 2016 4 356
73 Jasmine Dean FDA Green 2016 4 355
74 Brandon Sinclair Paignton Yellow 2016 4 352
75 Jack Kennedy Emerald DA White 2016 4 350
76 Ben Vense Cannock Chase Yellow 2016 4 349
77 Ethan Webb FDA Green 2016 4 344
78 Caiden Wiles Paignton Yellow 2016 4 343
79 Davy-Jay Knowles JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 341
80 Emma Leverett Paignton Yellow 2016 4 339
81 Harvey Mitchell-Meynell JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 338
82 Millie Hooper Yate Yellow 2016 4 338
83 Lian Godrich JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 337
84 Ross Tennant-Jones Bedworth Purple 2016 4 335
85 Josh Poxon JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 330
86 Lucy Paxton Bedworth Yellow 2016 4 322
87 Fionn Gorman Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 320
88 Ty Jilge FDA Blue 2016 4 319
89 Luke Dooley Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 316
90 Shonna Poxon JCDA (M) Purple 2016 4 309
91 Carol Gumbie Paignton Purple 2016 4 297
92 Sophie Kenny Yate Yellow 2016 4 297
93 Kiedis Lee JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 291
94 callum jefferson FDA White 2016 4 287
95 Craig Ingham FDA Blue 2016 4 284
96 Reece Todd Bedworth Purple 2016 4 273
97 Joe Swallow Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 268
98 Callum Dean FDA Blue 2016 4 258
99 Brennan Mtchell-Meynell JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 254
100 AJ Bryant Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 249
101 Christian Wilson Worcester Purple 2016 4 249
102 Lewis Hooper Bedworth Purple 2016 4 248
103 Gary McMorrie Kingswood White 2016 4 247
104 Riley Laity West of England Purple 2016 4 245
105 Jack Castledine JCDA (W) Purple 2016 4 240
106 Keegan Kivell FDA Blue 2016 4 239
107 Ethan Parker FDA White 2016 4 232
108 Mason Baker FDA Yellow 2016 4 231
109 Sammi Evans FDA Yellow 2016 4 228
110 Zak Withey Kingswood Purple 2016 4 226
111 Tom Graham FDA White 2016 4 224
112 Britney Hudson FDA White 2016 4 216
113 Liam-Luc Johnson JCDA (W) White 2016 4 215
114 Sophie Woodall Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 215
115 Charlie Rowlands FDA Blue 2016 4 212
116 kyle davies FDA Yellow 2016 4 209
117 COLE SMITH Worcester White 2016 4 206
118 Leah Sinclair Paignton Purple 2016 4 204
119 Mathew Brennan FDA Blue 2016 4 204
120 Ryan Myers FDA White 2016 4 198
121 Lewis Gillmartin FDA Yellow 2016 4 196
122 Vince Parker Kingswood White 2016 4 196
123 Dylan Myers FDA Yellow 2016 4 194
124 Harry Foskett West of England Purple 2016 4 189
125 Ethan Jilge FDA Blue 2016 4 188
126 Mackenzie Evans JCDA (W) Yellow 2016 4 187
127 Thomas Purnell West of England Purple 2016 4 184
128 Callum Charlton JCDA (W) Purple 2016 4 182
129 Kara-Leigh Williams West of England Purple 2016 4 178
130 Ben Fisher Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 177
131 Joe Bentley Paignton Purple 2016 4 177
132 Isobel Gash Bedworth Purple 2016 4 176
133 Alfie Knight Bedworth Purple 2016 4 172
134 Kaileb Gormley Worcester White 2016 4 171
135 Kayla Thomas FDA Yellow 2016 4 168
136 Sarah Brennan FDA Yellow 2016 4 166
137 Georgia Baxter FDA White 2016 4 165
138 Ben Stoddard JCDA (W) White 2016 4 162
139 Steven Ivey Paignton Purple 2016 4 161
140 Jack Stoddard JCDA (W) White 2016 4 160
141 Grace Parker JCDA (M) White 2016 4 159
142 Declan Ortega FDA White 2016 4 156
143 Coby Tym FDA White 2016 4 151
144 Lucy Brennan FDA White 2016 4 151
145 Jarom Lea FDA Blye 2016 4 146
146 Jessica Perry JCDA (W) Yellow 2016 4 137
147 Thomas Monaghan Emerald DA White 2016 4 137
148 Cawley Johnson FDA White 2016 4 136
149 Dean Ironmonger JCDA (M) White 2016 4 136
150 Anthony Brennan FDA White 2016 4 132
151 Byron Lauder West of England White 2016 4 132
152 Kai Tym FDA Yellow 2016 4 129
153 Scarlotte Garrod JCDA (M) White 2016 4 129
154 Nathan Dillon Emerald DA White 2016 4 122
155 Daniel Purnell West of England Purple 2016 4 121
156 Macey Lovell FDA White 2016 4 121
157 Jessica Charlton JCDA (W) Purple 2016 4 120
158 Reece Mitchell-Meynell JCDA (M) Purple 2016 4 113
159 Hugo Mathews FDA White 2016 4 109
160 Dominic Weston FDA White 2016 4 108
161 Gracie May Kipling JCDA (M) White 2016 4 103
162 Jake Lloyd FDA White 2016 4 103
163 Josh Hudson FDA White 2016 4 101
164 Jacob Griffiths FDA White 2016 4 100
165 Jayden Kivell FDA Yellow 2016 4 93
166 Callum Murray Emerald DA White 2016 4 84
167 Courtney vinall Yate White 2016 4 80
168 Rebecca Brennan FDA Yellow 2016 4 80
169 Taylor Anderson Cannock Chase White 2016 4 75
170 Alex Thomas FDA White 2016 4 73
171 Michael Allen Kingswood White 2016 4 70
172 Ellie Riddings FDA White 2016 4 64
173 Cali Gormley Worcester White 2016 4 63
174 Emily Purnell West of England White 2016 4 52
175 David Lloyd FDA White 2016 4 51
176 Jamie Hogan Emerald DA White 2016 4 46
177 Kai Turner-Baker Kingswood White 2016 4 19
178 Alex Elston FDA Yellow 2016 4 0
Rank Name Academy Shirt Colour Year Season Total
1 Luke Durham Yate Black 2016 4 7842
2 James Beeton FDA Green 2016 4 7453
3 Kian Cullen Emerald DA Red 2016 4 7228
4 Jimmy Bristow Yate Black 2016 4 7087
5 Shannon Reeves West of England Black 2016 4 5973
6 Dylon Smith FDA Green 2016 4 5465
7 Kyle Woodward Worcester Red 2016 4 5100
8 Henry Coates JCDA (W) Black 2016 4 5035
9 Mackenzie Nixon Bedworth Green 2016 4 4961
10 Robbie Broyszczuk JCDA (M) Black 2016 4 4956
11 Liam Collins Kingswood Black 2016 4 4950
12 Declan Hooley JCDA (W) Black 2016 4 4880
13 Jack Little FDA Green 2016 4 4858
14 Andrew Ingman FDA Green 2016 4 4689
15 Joe Pitchford-Morris Bedworth White 2016 4 4651
16 Joe Croft Paignton White 2016 4 4475
17 Harry Robinson Yate Red 2016 4 4376
18 Lewys Williams Chepstow Black 2016 4 4297
19 Thomas O'neill Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 4291
20 Mason Evans JCDA (W) Green 2016 4 4204
21 Reece Taylor Lock Worcester White 2016 4 4195
22 James SMITH Worcester White 2016 4 4175
23 George Ancliff JCDA (M) Black 2016 4 4160
24 Nathan Roche Yate Red 2016 4 4141
25 Will Haynes Bedworth Green 2016 4 3891
26 Matt Speakman Worcester Black 2016 4 3650
27 Neil Dodd JCDA (W) White 2016 4 3613
28 Pacey Large Paignton White 2016 4 3564
29 Jack Ryder JCDA (M) Red 2016 4 3550
30 Jack Ratcliffe JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 3398
31 Adam Dee Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 3372
32 William Ratcliffe JCDA (W) Green 2016 4 3293
33 Joshua Thyer FDA Green 2016 4 3292
34 Matthew Bedlow JCDA (W) Green 2016 4 3267
35 Adam Paxton Bedworth Black 2016 4 3233
36 Corey Beech JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 3214
37 Scott Willis JCDA (W) Green 2016 4 3212
38 Dylan Halligan Emerald DA Purple 2016 4 3173
39 John Griffiths Cannock Chase Yellow 2016 4 3100
40 Aaron Nichols Kingswood Green 2016 4 3078
41 Connor Bragger Worcester Green 2016 4 3068
42 Harry Evans Bedworth Yellow 2016 4 3004
43 Jasmine Dean FDA Green 2016 4 2841
44 Brandon Sinclair Paignton Yellow 2016 4 2816
45 Jack Kennedy Emerald DA White 2016 4 2798
46 Joey Howe FDA Blue 2016 4 2761
47 Ethan Webb FDA Green 2016 4 2754
48 Emma Leverett Paignton Yellow 2016 4 2709
49 Millie Hooper Yate Yellow 2016 4 2707
50 Owen Quinn Cannock Chase Green 2016 4 2676
51 Jamie O'Connor Emerald DA Green 2016 4 2585
52 Sam Dyte Kingswood Green 2016 4 2569
53 Fionn Gorman Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 2562
54 Callum Thyer FDA Green 2016 4 2550
55 Ty Jilge FDA Blue 2016 4 2550
56 Caiden Wiles Paignton Yellow 2016 4 2399
57 Davy-Jay Knowles JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 2389
58 Lian Godrich JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 2359
59 Ross Tennant-Jones Bedworth Purple 2016 4 2344
60 Kiedis Lee JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 2326
61 Josh Poxon JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 2312
62 Harrison Walker Bedworth Green 2016 4 2257
63 Luke Dooley Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 2203
64 Reece Todd Bedworth Purple 2016 4 2181
65 Ben Howells Chepstow Blue 2016 4 2153
66 Dom Shears Paignton Yellow 2016 4 2147
67 Ben Vense Cannock Chase Yellow 2016 4 2095
68 Callum Dean FDA Blue 2016 4 2064
69 Christian Wilson Worcester Purple 2016 4 1993
70 Michael McConnell FDA Green 2016 4 1991
71 Craig Ingham FDA Blue 2016 4 1988
72 Lewis Hooper Bedworth Purple 2016 4 1981
73 Ben Robinson JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 1973
74 Cameron Elliott Kingswood Yellow 2016 4 1968
75 Ryan Jordan JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 1940
76 Oliver Hooper Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 1893
77 Shonna Poxon JCDA (M) Purple 2016 4 1856
78 Tamzin Parr FDA Green 2016 4 1853
79 Sophie Kenny Yate Yellow 2016 4 1779
80 George O'Neill JCDA (M) Blue 2016 4 1743
81 Liam-Luc Johnson JCDA (W) White 2016 4 1722
82 Riley Laity West of England Purple 2016 4 1716
83 Kai Lewis Kingswood Purple 2016 4 1686
84 Jack Castledine JCDA (W) Purple 2016 4 1680
85 Keegan Kivell FDA Blue 2016 4 1675
86 Samuel Perry JCDA (W) Red 2016 4 1671
87 Leah Sinclair Paignton Purple 2016 4 1630
88 Ethan Parker FDA White 2016 4 1624
89 Mason Baker FDA Yellow 2016 4 1616
90 Joe Swallow Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 1609
91 Martin Burrill Kingswood Yellow 2016 4 1569
92 Tom Graham FDA White 2016 4 1565
93 Ethan Jilge FDA Blue 2016 4 1503
94 Mackenzie Evans JCDA (W) Yellow 2016 4 1499
95 Charlie Rowlands FDA Blue 2016 4 1481
96 Kara-Leigh Williams West of England Purple 2016 4 1427
97 Jamie Allen Kingswood Purple 2016 4 1425
98 Isobel Gash Bedworth Purple 2016 4 1405
99 Liam Allen Ross Kingswood Blue 2016 4 1399
100 Lewis Gillmartin FDA Yellow 2016 4 1374
101 Harvey Mitchell-Meynell JCDA (M) Green 2016 4 1350
102 Britney Hudson FDA White 2016 4 1293
103 Steven Ivey Paignton Purple 2016 4 1290
104 Lucy Paxton Bedworth Yellow 2016 4 1288
105 AJ Bryant Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 1244
106 Joe Bentley Paignton Purple 2016 4 1237
107 Kaileb Gormley Worcester White 2016 4 1196
108 Jack Forman JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 1188
109 callum jefferson FDA White 2016 4 1149
110 Sammi Evans FDA Yellow 2016 4 1142
111 Liam Foster JCDA (W) Black 2016 4 1142
112 Ben Stoddard JCDA (W) White 2016 4 1133
113 Jack Stoddard JCDA (W) White 2016 4 1122
114 Grace Parker JCDA (M) White 2016 4 1112
115 John Brown West of England Black 2016 4 1096
116 Declan Ortega FDA White 2016 4 1092
117 Dean Ironmonger JCDA (M) White 2016 4 1091
118 Sophie Woodall Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 1074
119 Brennan Mtchell-Meynell JCDA (M) Yellow 2016 4 1016
120 Dylan Myers FDA Yellow 2016 4 969
121 Chris Reddington JCDA (M) White 2016 4 945
122 Harry Foskett West of England Purple 2016 4 944
123 Callum Charlton JCDA (W) Purple 2016 4 908
124 Zak Withey Kingswood Purple 2016 4 902
125 Zak Knapman Kingswood Green 2016 4 864
126 Daniel Purnell West of England Purple 2016 4 845
127 Kayla Thomas FDA Yellow 2016 4 842
128 Byron Lauder West of England White 2016 4 792
129 Scarlotte Garrod JCDA (M) White 2016 4 772
130 Kallan O'neill Emerald DA Yellow 2016 4 755
131 Coby Tym FDA White 2016 4 753
132 Jayden Kivell FDA Yellow 2016 4 744
133 Gary McMorrie Kingswood White 2016 4 740
134 Jarom Lea FDA Blye 2016 4 728
135 Alfie Knight Bedworth Purple 2016 4 687
136 Hugo Mathews FDA White 2016 4 653
137 Kai Tym FDA Yellow 2016 4 645
138 Nathan Dillon Emerald DA White 2016 4 610
139 Josh Hudson FDA White 2016 4 608
140 Charlie Wiles Paignton Red 2016 4 601
141 Jessica Charlton JCDA (W) Purple 2016 4 598
142 Ryan Myers FDA White 2016 4 594
143 Carol Gumbie Paignton Purple 2016 4 593
144 Callum Murray Emerald DA White 2016 4 588
145 Vince Parker Kingswood White 2016 4 588
146 Josh Barson Worcester Red 2016 4 583
147 Thomas Purnell West of England Purple 2016 4 552
148 Sam Sherwood West of England Red 2016 4 534
149 Reece Mitchell-Meynell JCDA (M) Purple 2016 4 453
150 Emily Purnell West of England White 2016 4 416
151 Jake Lloyd FDA White 2016 4 411
152 Jessica Perry JCDA (W) Yellow 2016 4 410
153 Mathew Brennan FDA Blue 2016 4 408
154 Niamh White Chepstow Purple 2016 4 389
155 Cali Gormley Worcester White 2016 4 375
156 Ben Fisher Chepstow Yellow 2016 4 354
157 Sarah Brennan FDA Yellow 2016 4 331
158 Dominic Weston FDA White 2016 4 325
159 Gracie May Kipling JCDA (M) White 2016 4 309
160 Lucy Brennan FDA White 2016 4 302
161 Taylor Anderson Cannock Chase White 2016 4 299
162 Thomas Monaghan Emerald DA White 2016 4 274
163 Anthony Brennan FDA White 2016 4 263
164 Ellie Riddings FDA White 2016 4 257
165 Courtney vinall Yate White 2016 4 240
166 kyle davies FDA Yellow 2016 4 209
167 COLE SMITH Worcester White 2016 4 206
168 Georgia Baxter FDA White 2016 4 165
169 Rebecca Brennan FDA Yellow 2016 4 160
170 Alex Thomas FDA White 2016 4 146
171 Michael Allen Kingswood White 2016 4 139
172 Cawley Johnson FDA White 2016 4 136
173 Macey Lovell FDA White 2016 4 121
174 Jacob Griffiths FDA White 2016 4 100
175 David Lloyd FDA White 2016 4 51
176 Jamie Hogan Emerald DA White 2016 4 46
177 Kai Turner-Baker Kingswood White 2016 4 37
178 Alex Elston FDA Yellow 2016 4 0
RankNameAcademyWeeksShirt ColourAvg
1 Luke Durham Yate 8 Black 953
2 Jack Ryder JCDA (M) 8 Red 914
3 Harry Robinson Yate 8 Red 897
4 Henry Coates JCDA (W) 8 Black 893
5 Declan Hooley JCDA (W) 7 Black 837
6 Nathan Roche Yate 8 Red 833
7 Shannon Reeves West of England 8 Black 802
8 Pacey Large Paignton 7 Blue 791
9 Sam Sherwood West of England 7 Red 787
10 Kian Cullen Emerald DA 7 Black 785
11 Elliot Millar Yate 7 White 780
12 Robbie Broyszczuk JCDA (M) 7 Black 778
13 Andrew Ingman FDA 8 Black 772
14 Mackenzie Nixon Bedworth 8 Red 732
15 Joe Pitchford-Morris Bedworth 8 Red 729
16 James SMITH Worcester 5 Green 705
17 Christian Taylor West of England 6 White 701
18 Thomas O'neill Emerald DA 7 Blue 684
19 Kyle Woodward Worcester 8 Red 676
20 Aaron Nichols Kingswood 7 Green 673
21 Davy-Jay Knowles JCDA (M) 7 Green 666
22 Neil Dodd JCDA (W) 8 White 645
23 Mitchell Leeming Worcester 6 Blue 621
24 Dylon Smith FDA 6 Black 608
25 Corey Beech JCDA (M) 8 Green 585
26 Emma Leverett Paignton 7 Green 575
27 Marty Walsh Emerald DA 6 White 564
28 Liam Allen Ross Kingswood 7 Blue 557
29 Kallan O'neill Emerald DA 7 Yellow 555
30 Reece Taylor Lock Worcester 8 Blue 550
31 John Griffiths Cannock Chase 8 Green 548
32 Killian Walsh Emerald DA 7 White 548
33 Ben Vense Cannock Chase 8 Green 543
34 callum jefferson FDA 7 Blue 543
35 Scott Willis JCDA (W) 4 Green 534
36 Will Haynes Bedworth 8 Green 529
37 Joe Croft Paignton 1 Blue 493
38 Dom Shears Paignton 3 Yellow 492
39 Matt Speakman Worcester 1 Black 478
40 Jack Ratcliffe JCDA (M) 8 Green 473
41 Millie Hooper Yate 8 Green 466
42 William Ratcliffe JCDA (W) 8 Green 463
43 Jasmine Dean FDA 8 Black 462
44 Owen Quinn Cannock Chase 8 Green 462
45 Zak Knapman Kingswood 4 Green 462
46 Tommy Nelson Yate 8 White 461
47 Paul Gray Emerald DA 6 Yellow 457
48 Tamzin Parr FDA 8 Black 444
49 Bradley Walsh Emerald DA 6 White 437
50 Adam Dee Emerald DA 8 Green 436
51 Harry Evans Bedworth 8 Yellow 436
52 Mason Evans JCDA (W) 8 Green 432
53 Brandon Sinclair Paignton 7 Green 428
54 Jodie Challinor FDA 8 White 428
55 Caiden Wiles Paignton 6 Yellow 426
56 George Lynch FDA 8 White 425
57 Michael McConnell FDA 7 Black 417
58 Jamie Allen Kingswood 7 Purple 413
59 Fionn Gorman Emerald DA 8 Yellow 408
60 Oisin Doyle Emerald DA 8 White 407
61 Jack Kennedy Emerald DA 7 Yellow 403
62 Ryan Jordan JCDA (M) 7 Yellow 402
63 Kiedis Lee JCDA (M) 8 Yellow 399
64 Lian Godrich JCDA (M) 8 Yellow 382
65 Mason Baker FDA 8 Blue 378
66 Cameron Elliott Kingswood 6 Yellow 375
67 Callum Dean FDA 8 Blue 367
68 Craig Ingham FDA 8 Blue 363
69 Dylan Halligan Emerald DA 8 Yellow 363
70 Luke Dooley Emerald DA 8 Green 363
71 Tom Graham FDA 4 Yellow 357
72 Harry Martin Worcester 7 Yellow 354
73 Ross Tennant-Jones Bedworth 6 Yellow 354
74 Joey Howe FDA 7 Black 353
75 Riley Laity West of England 6 Purple 350
76 Ty Jilge FDA 8 Blue 350
77 leticia rowlands FDA 8 White 347
78 Christian Wilson Worcester 5 Purple 345
79 Reece Challinor FDA 8 White 342
80 Jack Castledine JCDA (W) 8 Purple 340
81 Mackenzie Evans JCDA (W) 8 Yellow 339
82 Lewis Hooper Bedworth 8 Yellow 335
83 Ben Robinson JCDA (M) 7 Yellow 323
84 Charlie Rowlands FDA 8 Blue 320
85 Jack Dodd Emerald DA 8 White 318
86 Zak Withey Kingswood 7 Purple 308
87 Kai Lewis Kingswood 7 Purple 304
88 Hugo Mathews FDA 8 White 288
89 Ethan Webb FDA 8 Black 287
90 Sammi Evans FDA 8 Yellow 287
91 Ethan Parker FDA 8 Yellow 277
92 Jack Stoddard JCDA (W) 8 White 275
93 Reece Todd Bedworth 8 Purple 268
94 Jarom Lea FDA 5 Blue 257
95 Liam-Luc Johnson JCDA (W) 8 White 255
96 Thomas Purnell West of England 5 Purple 255
97 Britney Hudson FDA 5 Yellow 254
98 Bradley Draper JCDA (W) 8 White 252
99 Sophie Kenny Yate 6 Yellow 250
100 Keegan Kivell FDA 6 Blue 249
101 Declan Ortega FDA 5 Yellow 246
102 Ethan Jilge FDA 8 Blue 245
103 Vince Parker Kingswood 7 White 243
104 Harry Foskett West of England 7 Purple 237
105 Dean Ironmonger JCDA (M) 8 White 236
106 Kaelib Gormley Worcester 4 Purple 232
107 Jacob Griffiths FDA 1 White 230
108 Ben Stoddard JCDA (W) 8 White 225
109 Isobel Gash Bedworth 8 Purple 217
110 Harry Rawson-Lee JCDA (M) 6 White 215
111 Billy Nolan Emerald DA 8 White 211
112 Courtney vinall Yate 8 Purple 208
113 Sarah Brennan FDA 7 Yellow 208
114 Leah Sinclair Paignton 7 Purple 203
115 Josh Hudson FDA 6 White 197
116 Byron Lauder West of England 5 White 193
117 Callum Charlton JCDA (W) 7 Purple 188
118 Josh Harris West of England 6 White 187
119 Nathan Dillon Emerald DA 7 Purple 187
120 Mathew Brennan FDA 6 Blue 183
121 Lewis Gillmartin FDA 8 Yellow 179
122 Frankie Stout Paignton 6 White 165
123 Daniel Purnell West of England 5 Purple 164
124 Grace Morley JCDA (M) 5 White 164
125 Cali Gormley Worcester 5 White 163
126 Steven Ivey Paignton 7 Purple 156
127 Gary McMorrie Kingswood 7 White 150
128 Thomas Monahan Emerald DA 7 White 148
129 Anthony Brennan FDA 7 White 146
130 Alex Thomas FDA 7 White 142
131 Lachlan O' Byrne Emerald DA 7 White 142
132 Daniel Lynch FDA 8 White 139
133 Finlay Cleave Paignton 7 White 138
134 Jamie Walton Bedworth 3 White 136
135 Ollie Stride Paignton 2 White 134
136 Scarlotte Garrod JCDA (M) 8 White 134
137 Rebecca Brennan FDA 6 Yellow 129
138 Jake Lloyd FDA 2 White 115
139 Emily Purnell West of England 5 White 114
140 Dominic Weston FDA 8 Yellow 113
141 Jayden Kivell FDA 8 Yellow 111
142 Curtis Gregory FDA 4 White 77
143 Callum Murray Emerald DA 1 White 70
144 Kai Turner-Baker Kingswood 4 White 65
145 David Lloyd FDA 1 White 62
146 Lucy Brennan FDA 1 Yellow 49

Contact Us

The Junior Darts Corporation
501 Bar
2 Broad Street
Staplehill
Bristol
BS16 5NX

E-mail: This email address is being protected from spambots. You need JavaScript enabled to view it.